Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, DUNSTER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,500
+29.7%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,250
+142.6%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 13 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3JY
← Back to All Properties