32, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,950
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.2%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,950+169.2%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000-0.8%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500-3.0%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 29 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1