Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MURRAIN DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£131,000
+24.8%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Other
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+34.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Other
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+34.5%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Other
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995
+45.0%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Other
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 May 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XJ
← Back to All Properties