Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, WEETMANS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+30.6%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
-9.2%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 29 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9EA
← Back to All Properties