Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
324, LIVERPOOL ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 9RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
-7.7%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+44.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 9RY
← Back to All Properties