Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, NORTHGATE STREET, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+58.5%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+352.5%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Terraced
+£46,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,250
Sold on 23 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1BN
← Back to All Properties