Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DAWLISH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 9DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+38.2%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+123.5%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 22 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 9DT
← Back to All Properties