Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, DRUMMOND ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£243,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+98.8%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£243,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500
+33.2%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 3 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4NX
← Back to All Properties