Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
265, PADIHAM ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+57.5%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000
+32.7%
Sold on 3 June 2009
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
-15.4%
Sold on 1 April 2009
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+35.4%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0HA
← Back to All Properties