36, ST JOHNS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 0HQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£260,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£520,000+100.2%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£260,300 from previous sale
Sale #6
£259,700+3.9%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+66.7%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+11.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+42.1%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1