12, VICKERS CLOSE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT18 7FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+341.4%
Price Change
+£189,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+341.4%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Terraced
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+12.1%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1