Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, INSIGNIA CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+23.7%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+59.4%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6RS
← Back to All Properties