Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MANOR CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,500
+35.9%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 29 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9NB
← Back to All Properties