Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DONALDSON WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4XL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+47.7%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,500
-5.5%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+25.9%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+17.3%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4XL
← Back to All Properties