FLAT 2, 10, BOURNEMOUTH ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 5BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+237.5%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+122.2%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000+12.5%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 9 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1