Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NORTH MANOR WAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 9NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+15.0%
Sold on 6 July 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+53.9%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+47.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+27.5%
Sold on 7 February 2002
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 9NW
← Back to All Properties