Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DONCASTER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£308,000
+34.5%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+29.4%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+154.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,450
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5QP
← Back to All Properties