Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, LAGHAM ROAD, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+15.4%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000
+60.0%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 4 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+17.7%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8HF
← Back to All Properties