Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HONEYSUCKLE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8UJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+12.5%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+3.6%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500
+2.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+119.7%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 24 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8UJ
← Back to All Properties