1, LATIMER, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK11 1HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.4%
Price Change
+£405,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£620,000+188.4%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£405,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1