13, ST DAVIDS ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO32 6ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.1%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,000+132.1%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+147.3%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,750+2.3%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1