Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SPRINGFIELD COURT, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 2QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+23.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,250
+37.3%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 23 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 2QJ
← Back to All Properties