Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROOKWOOD VIEW, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+21.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 18 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6HT
← Back to All Properties