Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, EIGHT ACRES, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5DD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+15.6%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£320,000
+29.3%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,500
+41.4%
Sold on 4 March 2014
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+63.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 27 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5DD
← Back to All Properties