8, MOWLAM CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 9NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.5%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+191.5%
Sold on 22 February 2005
Detached
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500+65.8%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1