Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LANGFORD GARDENS, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£6,680 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+2.2%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Detached
+£6,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£303,320
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8DW
← Back to All Properties