Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
268, KING STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,950
Last Sold Price
9 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,950
+3.2%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+64.5%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+68.8%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,550
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4UA
← Back to All Properties