111, CHURCH ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 4EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+123.7%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+16.4%
Sold on 28 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1