Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+65.0%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
-10.1%
Sold on 25 September 2012
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+48.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 16 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties