15, TENBURY CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+55.9%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000+16.1%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000+129.1%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 2 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1