Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FAULKNER PLACE, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+97.6%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-4.7%
Sold on 11 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 13 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5LZ
← Back to All Properties