Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, LINDEN ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,995
Last Sold Price
21 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£82,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,995
+50.6%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+117.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4RA
← Back to All Properties