Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
INDIGO HOUSE, 60, WALTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,582
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£41,582 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£326,582
+14.6%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Other
+£41,582 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 27 November 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PB
← Back to All Properties