FLAT 7, CASPIAN COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+128.6%
Sold on 19 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+59.2%
Sold on 3 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1