Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HARCOURT ROAD, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 7DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.1%
Price Change
+£100,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
+234.1%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 7DQ
← Back to All Properties