Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROEBUCK CLOSE, NEW MILTON, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+60.6%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+6.0%
Sold on 28 November 2012
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+183.1%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6AJ
← Back to All Properties