62, ST CUTHBERT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 1UD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£74,500+55.2%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,000+37.3%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,950+29.4%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000-9.8%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1