Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HERMITAGE CLOSE, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+1.6%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,250
+14.9%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 21 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1TG
← Back to All Properties