Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ST CHADS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4WH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+21.8%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£271,000
+23.2%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+89.7%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4WH
← Back to All Properties