53, CRANBURY AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO14 0LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£96,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000+133.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,999+14.7%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,749+53.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,749 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 22 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1