Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MARRINGDEAN ROAD, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+79.0%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+21.5%
Sold on 14 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 27 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9HD
← Back to All Properties