37A, QUEBEC ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 4HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£547,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£547,000+24.3%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000+3.5%
Sold on 2 April 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000+70.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1