70, SOUTH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 6EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£138,000+2.2%
Sold on 30 April 2018
Other
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+150.0%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Other
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+70.1%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Other
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 19 July 2002
Other
Sale #1