Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SNAPE GREEN, SOUTHPORT, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR8 5LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,050
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£58,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,050
+27.7%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£58,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 5LN
← Back to All Properties