29, HEATHDENE MANOR, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 4PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+50.9%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+55.9%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+13.3%
Sold on 23 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1