Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BEAUMONT AVENUE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
25 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£94,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+48.7%
Sold on 25 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+99.0%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2NF
← Back to All Properties