Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NEW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 4AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+73.9%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
-24.0%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500
+2.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 4AE
← Back to All Properties