Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, MANOR ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 1NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+43.6%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 1NN
← Back to All Properties