50, WHEATLEY LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 5DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+48.1%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500-7.2%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Terraced
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,750
Sold on 2 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1