Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, EDMUND STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,500
+47.8%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+34.9%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+10.7%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 24 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0HU
← Back to All Properties